Spielplan

Alle kommenden Spiele der Saison 2017/18 auf einen Blick. Die Spieltage 9-34 der RL Nordost sind noch nicht genau terminiert.

Juli

So 30. Jul
13:30 Uhr
TSG Neustrelitz A
1. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Parkstadion

August

Mi 02. Aug
19:30 Uhr
Chemie Leipzig H
2. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
Sa 05. Aug
13:30 Uhr
Budissa Bautzen H
3. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 13. Aug
18:30 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart H
1. Spieltag
DFB-Pokal
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 20. Aug
13:30 Uhr
VfB Auerbach A
4. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB-Stadion
So 27. Aug
13:30 Uhr
ZFC Meuselwitz H
5. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft

September

So 10. Sep
13:30 Uhr
Germania Halberstadt A
6. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Friedensstadion
So 17. Sep
13:30 Uhr
BFC Dynamo H
7. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
Sa 23. Sep
13:30 Uhr
Berliner AK A
8. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Poststadion

Oktober

So 01. Okt
13:30 Uhr
Hertha BSC II H
9. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
Di 03. Okt
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Lok Leipzig A
10. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
So 15. Okt
13:30 Uhr
SV Babelsberg 03 H
11. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 22. Okt
13:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde A
12. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
BONAVA-Arena
Mo 23. Okt
13:30 Uhr
FSV Luckenwalde H
13. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft

November

So 05. Nov
13:30 Uhr
Wacker Nordhausen A
14. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark
So 19. Nov
13:30 Uhr
Viktoria Berlin H
15. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 26. Nov
13:30 Uhr
VSG Altglienicke A
16. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion Altglienicke

Dezember

So 03. Dez
13:30 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz H
17. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 10. Dez
13:30 Uhr
TSG Neustrelitz H
18. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 17. Dez
13:30 Uhr
Chemie Leipzig A
19. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark

Februar

So 04. Feb
13:30 Uhr
Budissa Bautzen A
20. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion Müllerwiese
So 11. Feb
13:30 Uhr
VfB Auerbach H
21. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 18. Feb
13:30 Uhr
ZFC Meuselwitz A
22. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Bluechip-Arena
So 25. Feb
13:30 Uhr
Germania Halberstadt H
23. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft

März

So 04. Mär
13:30 Uhr
BFC Dynamo A
24. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
So 11. Mär
13:30 Uhr
Berliner AK H
25. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 18. Mär
13:30 Uhr
Hertha BSC II A
26. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

April

So 01. Apr
13:30 Uhr
1. FC Lok Leipzig H
27. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 08. Apr
13:30 Uhr
SV Babelsberg 03 A
28. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion
So 15. Apr
13:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde H
29. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
Mi 18. Apr
18:00 Uhr
FSV Luckenwalde A
30. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion
So 22. Apr
13:30 Uhr
Wacker Nordhausen H
31. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
So 29. Apr
13:30 Uhr
Viktoria Berlin A
32. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion Lichterfelde

Mai

So 06. Mai
13:30 Uhr
VSG Altglienicke H
33. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Stadion der Freundschaft
Sa 12. Mai
13:30 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz A
34. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Sparkassen-Arena Oberlausitz