Hintere Reihe von links: Fitnesstrainer Maurice Ehmke, Fitnesstrainer Ken Kaiser, Jan Koch, Tobias Eisenhuth, Ibrahim Hajtic, Niclas Erlbeck, Paul Gehrmann, Dimitar Rangelov, Torwarttrainer Anton Wittmann, Videoanalyst Tobias Röder
Mittlere Reihe von links: Physiotherapeut Bastian Rost, Mannschaftsleiter André Rohbock, Felix Brügmann, Moritz Broschinski, Tim Stawecki, Toni Stahl, Lennart Moser, Julian Simon, Robert Müller, Jonas Zickert, Cheftrainer Claus-Dieter Wollitz, Co-Trainer René Renno
Vordere Reihe von links: Ben Meyer, Berkan Taz, Abdulkadir Beyazit, Tobias Hasse, Marcel Hoppe, Colin Raak, Axel Borgmann, Niklas Geisler, Orhan Yildirim
Es fehlt: Felix Geisler
Torwart
1
Tim
Stawecki
Details
30
Lennart
Moser
Details
31
Toni
Stahl
Details
32
Julian
Simon
Details
Abwehr
16
Robert
Müller
Details
17
Ben
Meyer
Details
20
Axel
Borgmann
Details
24
Jan
Koch
Details
3
Marcel
Hoppe
Details
4
Ibrahim
Hajtic
Details
Mittelfeld
10
Felix
Geisler
Details
13
Berkan
Taz
Details
14
Tobias
Hasse
Details
19
Niklas
Geisler
Details
21
Tobias
Eisenhuth
Details
22
Niclas
Erlbeck
Details
27
Orhan
Yildirim
Details
34
Colin
Raak
Details
5
Paul
Gehrmann
Details
6
Jonas
Zickert
Details
Angriff
23
Felix
Brügmann
Details
33
Moritz
Broschinski
Details
7
Abdulkadir
Beyazit
Details
8
Dimitar
Rangelov
Details
Trainer und Funktionsteam
C
Claus-Dieter
Wollitz
Details
CO
René
Renno
Details
FT
Maurice
Ehmke
Details
FT
Ken
Kaiser
Details
ML
André
Rohbock
Details
PH
Bastian
Rost
Details
TT
Anton
Wittmann
Details
VA
Tobias
Röder
Details
Medizinische Abteilung
MA
Dr. Hartmut
Thamke
Details
MA
Dr. Andreas
Koch
Details
Zugänge 2019/20
Tobias Hasse (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Jan Koch (Berliner AK)
Berkan Taz (1. FC Union Berlin | Leihe)
Lennart Moser (1. FC Union Berlin | Leihe)
Ben Meyer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Marcel Hoppe (RB Leipzig U19)
Felix Brügmann (FC Carl Zeiss Jena)
Ibrahim Hajtic (Würzburger Kickers)
Axel Borgmann (VVV-Venlo)
Toni Stahl (FC Fulham | Leihe)
Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK)
Niclas Erlbeck (Chemnitzer FC)
Colin Raak (eigene Jugend)
Niklas Geisler (eigene Jugend)
Tobias Eisenhuth (eigene Jugend)
Julian Simon (eigene Jugend)
Abgänge 2019/20
Kevin Rauhut (Fortuna Köln)
Streli Mamba (SC Paderborn)
Fabio Viteritti (FSV Zwickau)
Jürgen Gjasula (1. FC Magdeburg)
Lasse Schlüter (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Fabian Holthaus (Viktoria Köln)
Luke Hemmerich (Würzburger Kickers)
José-Junior Matuwila (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
Marcelo de Freitas (Chemnitzer FC)
Philipp Knechtel (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
Lars Bender (Fortuna Köln)
Marcel Baude (VfB Auerbach)
Fabian Graudenz (SC Weiche Flensburg)
Avdo Spahic (1. FC Kaiserslautern)
Tim Kruse (Karriereende)
Daniel Stanese (Ziel unbekannt)
Kevin Weidlich (Ziel unbekannt)
Kevin Scheidhauer (Ziel unbekannt)
Andrej Startsev (Ziel unbekannt)
Daniel Bohl (Chemnitzer FC)
Leon Schneider (1. FC Köln)